Price watch

Red Chillies Spot Price Chart

Red Chillies Spot Market Prices

for May 21

Login to View the Latest Prices
May 21May 20
Bedia( Rs/Qtl )
Indu 2070 (Full Cut)1200012000
MP Teja (Mico)1250012500
No.12 (Full Cut)1200012000
Delhi (Khari Baoli)( Rs/Qtl )
LCA 334 - loose95009500
MP Maco Teja1000010000
No.5/ fatki6800-72006800-7200
Pala (or Pala 12)9000-92009000-9200
Teja11200-1130011200-11300
Warangal( Rs/Qtl )
Chilli No.34110400-110009300-10800
Devanoor Deluxe95009300-10800
Fatki4000-62004300-6300
Paprika11000-1400011300-13800
Teja9800-105008900-10100
Wonder Hot98008500-9800