Price watch

Red Chillies Spot Price Chart

Red Chillies Spot Market Prices

for May 23

Login to View the Latest Prices
May 23May 22
Bedia( Rs/Qtl )
Indu 2070 (Full Cut)95009500
MP Teja (Mico)7500-80007500-8000
Warangal( Rs/Qtl )
Chilli No.3413200-55003200-5500
Devanoor Deluxe2700-45002700-4500
Fatki700-1500700-1500
Paprika7700-92007700-9200
Teja3700-62003700-6200
Wonder Hot3200-50003200-5000