logo
Download Our Android App From Google Play Store

RESEARCH REPORTS

 Fundamental  supply and demand analysis and forecast outlook of Red Chillies markets

Red Chillies Spot Market Prices

for April 18

Login to View the Latest Prices
Apr 18Apr 17
Bedia( Rs/Qtl )
Indu 2070 (Full Cut)12000-1250012000-12500
MP Teja (Mico)12000-1250012000-12500
No.12 (Full Cut)12000-1250012000-12500
Warangal( Rs/Qtl )
Chilli No.3418500-93008500-9300
Devanoor Deluxe8500-91008500-9100
Fatki2500-45002500-4500
Paprika9300-107009300-10700
Teja7500-100007500-9600
Wonder Hot9500-96009500-9600

PRICE WATCH

  • 7 days
  • 15 days
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 1 year
Red Chillies Spot Price Chart