logo
Download Our Android App From Google Play Store

RESEARCH REPORTS

 Fundamental  supply and demand analysis and forecast outlook of Red Chillies markets

Red Chillies Spot Market Prices

for December 22

Login to View the Latest Prices
Dec 22Dec 21
Bedia( Rs/Qtl )
Indu 2070 (Full Cut)15000-1650015000-16500
Delhi (Khari Baoli)( Rs/Qtl )
Teja1750017500
Guntur( Rs/Qtl )
NCDEX14500-1550014500-15500
No.5/ fatki16000-1650016000-16500
Sannam15500-1650015500-16500
Teja16000-1700016000-17000
Bedki18000-2000018000-20000
LCA 334 - loose15500-1650015500-16500
No. 27315000-1600015000-16000
Warangal( Rs/Qtl )
Devanoor Deluxe15400-1610015900-16600
Chilli No.34115400-1610015900-16600
Teja16500-1800017000-18500
Wonder Hot15200-1620015700-16700
Fatki5200-86005700-9100
Paprika13700-1420014200-14700

PRICE WATCH

  • 7 days
  • 15 days
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 1 year
Red Chillies Spot Price Chart