logo
Download Our Android App From Google Play Store

RESEARCH REPORTS

 Fundamental  supply and demand analysis and forecast outlook of Red Chillies markets

Red Chillies Spot Market Prices

for April 20

Login to View the Latest Prices
Apr 20Apr 19
Bedia( Rs/Qtl )
Indu 2070 (Full Cut)14000-1650014000-16500
Delhi (Khari Baoli)( Rs/Qtl )
LCA 334 - loose17000-1850017000-18500
Teja21000-2200021000-22000
No.5/ fatki5400-75005400-7500
Guntur( Rs/Qtl )
Bedki18000-2100020000-21000
LCA 334 - loose18000-1950017500-18500
No. 27318000-2000018200-20000
NCDEX17000-1750017000-17500
No.5/ fatki19000-2100019000-21000
Sannam18000-1950018000-19500
Teja16000-1850016500-18000
Warangal( Rs/Qtl )
Paprika45000-5500045000-55000
Devanoor Deluxe20000-2380020000-23800
Chilli No.34120000-2400020000-24000
Teja16000-1750016000-17800
Wonder Hot24000-2600024000-26000
Fatki7000-110007000-11000

PRICE WATCH

  • 7 days
  • 15 days
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 1 year
Red Chillies Spot Price Chart